Rampelli Fabio

Born in Roma, on August 2nd 1960, Degree in architecture.
Elected in the constituency XV (Lazio 1)
In the list of Fratelli d’Italia
Proclaimed on March 15th 2013
Election Validated on July 1st 2015
Parliamentary mandate ended on Marchl 22nd 2018
Former MP in the legislatures:
XIV, XV, XVI
Enrolled in the Parliamentary Group:
• Fratelli d’Italia-Alleanza Nazionale
From April 3rd 2013 to March 22nd 2018
• Mixed – not enrolled in any political denomination from March 19th 2013 to April 3rd 2013.
Member of the parliamentary organs:
• V Commission (Budget, Treasury and Planning)
From July 21st 2015 to March 22nd 2018
• Parliamentary Commission for the General Direction and the Surveillance of the Radio and TV Services.
From June 5th 2013 to March 22nd 2018
• Parliamentary Commission of Enquiry on the problems of counterfeiting, commercial piracy and illegal sales.
From March 7th 2014 to March 22nd 2018
• Conference of the Group presidents
From June 17th 2014 to March 22nd 2018
• Parliamentary Commission of Enquiry on the Security Conditions and the Decay situation of Cities and their Suburbs
From November 15th 2016 to March 22nd 2018
• X Commission (Productive Activities, Commerce, Tourism)
From May 7th 2013 to July 21st 2015
Source:
http://www.camera.it/leg17/29?shadow_deputato=301436&idpersona=301436&idlegislatura=17

ultimo aggiornamento: agosto 2020  
EVENTI